Asian Onroad Championship
Welcome! Register | Sign In

2023 AUSTRALIA Entry List

This is a list of the entries for 2023 AUSTRALIA by class. If you see any errors in this list, please report them to scottyernst@gmail.com.

1/12th Modified
Kevin Aslett
Daniel Austin
Richard Chun
Andrew Cooke
Scott Hill
Spencer John
Dan Kearney
Scott Maher
Russell Mallise
Matt Nobbs
Simon Noton
Chris Peet
Cooper Porter
Adrian Rice
Glen Scott
Brian Stewart
Scott Tapsall
Duncan Vaughan
Ricky Vocale
Mark Wallin
Jason Wicks
Tak Woo
13.5 Touring
Renato Benci
Joseph Black
Alex Brown
Gael Bueno Ware
Daniel Burrows
Antoni Caretti
Ethan Cheng
Richard Chun
Lincoln Codd
Steven Cornell
Damon Davis-Perry
Tom De Nardis
Joshua Evans
Ricky Field
Tate Firth
Ian Ford
Adam Frankish
Cooper Frazer
Al Geddes
David Ghidinelli
Noel Gordon
Lee Grace
Martin Grantham
Ray Griffiths
Scott Guyatt
Scott Hill
Scott Humberstone
Jordan Isergin
Michael Kirby
Chang Ling
Keith Mackrill
Anthony Mara
Jeremy McAuley
David Merrett
Sam Moeller
Terry Norman
Cameron Nurcombe
Lachlan Pearson
Chris Peet
Sean Perry
Cooper Porter
Reece Schaefer
Clive Silva
Cristian Silva
Grant Soerono
Brayden Stanley
Michael Stone
Scott Tapsall
Thorsten Tophinke
Toby Turner
Duncan Vaughan
Mark Wallin
Luke Watson
Stephen Wesley
Jason Wicks
Julian Wilson
Glenn Wilson
Brendon Young
21.5 Junior
Tyler Clark
Bella Evans
Tye Moylan
Lincoln Rintoul
Anson Yu
21.5 Touring
Tom B
Neville Bishop
Andrew Budge
Ben Caruana
Jason Clarke
Paul Cortassa
Aaron De Fina
Aleandro De Lorso
Ricky Field
Chang Ling
Russell Mallise
Anthony Mara
Phillip Merrick
Chris Newmarch
Matt Nobbs
Mark Norman
Shane Norman
Brad Palmer
Michael Partridge
Mal Pearson
Brodie Phelps
Mitchell pratt
Steven Stubbin
Lyndon Turvey
Andy Waller
Peter Wilken
Brett Wilson
Glenn Wilson
Ray Zarb
Formula 1
Ben Caruana
Noel Gordon
Martin Grantham
Shane Hyde
Chris Newmarch
Mark Norman
Michael Partridge
Scott Rawlings
Duncan Vaughan
Stephen Warr
James Westhorp
Brendon Young
Anson Yu
Front Wheel Drive
Luke Duthie
Russell Mallise
Modified Touring
Ari Bakla
Neville Bishop
Gael Bueno Ware
Daniel Burrows
Antoni Caretti
Ethan Cheng
Steven Cornell
Blair Cradick
Damon Davis-Perry
Jason Dorn
Luke Duthie
Dominic Fahey
Martin Grantham
Jeff Hamon
Jordan Hunting
Nicholas Lee
Ryan Maker
Tony McMahon
Jake Motta
Tim Moylan
Simon Nicholson
Simon Noton
Michael Powell
John Puse
Scott Rawlings
Michael Redmond
Marc Rheinard
Tim Rhodin
Lionel Saunders
Reece Schaefer
Brayden Stanley
Brian Stewart
One Tran
Stephen Wesley
Ryan Withers
Chris Yu
Pro 10
Andrew Cooke
Al Geddes
Shane Hyde
Spencer John
Rhys McAuley
Grant Soerono
Brian Stewart
Scott Tapsall
Jason Wicks
Short Course Saturday & Sunday
Graeme Day
Scotty Ernst
Bella Evans
Stephen Evans
Rob Maycock
Garrie McAlister
Chris Newmarch
Christopher Sturdy
Andy Waller
James Westhorp
VTA
Neville Bishop
Aaron De Fina
Stephen Evans
Brendan Hollis
Scott Humberstone
Shane Hyde
Scott Rawlings
Lyndon Turvey